Natalya Korablin
- Gender: Female
- Sole propriator: Yes
- NPI: 1245592641
Natalya Korablin M.A.; L
Speech-Language Pathologist
She is located at 19100 Ventura Boulevard Suite Q in Tarzana, CA 91356. Can help patients with the following: Aphasia, Aural Rehabilitation, Dyslexia, Social Communication Disorders, Speech Disorders, Stuttering. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1245592641. Appointment can be made via the phone number (818) 660-8884. She is affiliated with 1 practices.
Conditions treated
Natalya Korablin, being an speech-language pathologist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Natalya Korablin.
- Accent Modification
- Aphasia
- Apraxia of Speech (AOS)
- Auditory Processing Disorder
- Aural Rehabilitation
- Autism
- Cerebral Palsy (CP)
- Cognitive-Communication Disorders
- Constipation
- Delayed Speech
- Dysarthria
- Dyslexia
- Executive Function
- Expressive Language Disorders
- Feeding and Swallowing
- Pediatric Constipation
- Progressive Neurological Disorders
- Receptive Language Disorders
- Social Communication Disorders
- Speech Disorders
- Stuttering
- Swallowing Disorders
- Traumatic Brain Injury
Looking for more Speech-Language Pathologists?
Out of the 41 speech-language pathologists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite Q 19100 Ventura Boulevard Tarzana, 91356, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 20720 Ventura Boulevard Suite 260 Woodland Hills, 91364, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 16500 Ventura Boulevard Suite 414 Encino, 91436, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite Q 19100 Ventura Boulevard Tarzana, 91356, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite Q 19100 Ventura Boulevard Tarzana, 91356, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 21500 Wyandotte Street Suite 118 Canoga Park, 91303, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: Ste 100 18740 Ventura Boulevard Tarzana, 91356, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite Q 19100 Ventura Boulevard Tarzana, 91356, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 100 18740 Ventura Boulevard Tarzana, 91356, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite Q 19100 Ventura Boulevard Tarzana, 91356, CA
Questions & Answers
Does Natalya Korablin have affiliation with practices?
Natalya Korablin is affiliated with Gampel Chiropractic Center.
What conditions does Natalya Korablin treat?
Natalya Korablin provides treatment for Aphasia, Aural Rehabilitation, Dyslexia, Social Communication Disorders, Speech Disorders, Stuttering. For the full list see this list.
Where can you meet with Natalya Korablin?
Natalya Korablin's office is located at 19100 Ventura Boulevard Suite Q in Tarzana, CA 91356.
Does Natalya Korablin accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Natalya Korablin accepts insurance.